Duluth 770-813-1010 Town Center 770-218-1010

Home
Private Ice Schedule - IceForum Duluth
 
Morning Skating Sessions        
  Monday - Friday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  6:20 - 7:00am freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  7:00 - 7:40am freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  7:40 - 8:20am freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  8:20 - 9:00am freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  9:00 - 9:40am freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
             
  Saturday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  6:20 - 7:00am freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
  7:00 - 7:40am freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
  7:40 - 8:20am freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
  8:20 - 9:00am freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
  10:20 - 11:00am freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
             
Afternoon Skating Sessions        
  Monday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  2:20 - 3:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:00 - 3:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:40 - 4:20pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  4:30 - 5:10pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
             
  Tuesday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  2:20 - 3:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:00 - 3:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:40 - 4:20pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  4:20 - 5:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  5:00 - 5:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
             
  Wednesday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  2:20 - 3:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:00 - 3:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:40 - 4:20pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  4:30 - 5:10pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
             
  Thursday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  2:20 - 3:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:00 - 3:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:40 - 4:20pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  4:30 - 5:10pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  5:10 - 5:50pm freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
  5:50 - 6:30pm freestyle Open 40 min $9.75 any skater who is taking private lessons
             
  Friday Level Length Walk On Fees Description
  2:20 - 3:00pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:00 - 3:40pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  3:40 - 4:20pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  4:30 - 5:10pm freestyle Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8
  5:10 - 5:50pm freestyle / GAFSC Standard 40 min $9.75 any skater who has passed Basic 8